JJ POT O' GOLD

Date of Birth:
3/17/2019
Description:
Our St Patty's Day lucky charm who brings the depth of both the CV Cowboy Casanova and JP Rio Grande lines. Out of our big bodied, black and white beauty, CV Casanova's Darling, Pot o' Gold is now putting on the horn as she works to push out the slow growing black that she started with. These genetics will be a strong addition to anyone's program. Consigned to our 2020 East Texas Breeder's Sale
Nickname:
Goldie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Dave and Patti Pace
Breeder:
Dave and Patti Pace
PH #:
93
Reg #1:
CI316574
For Sale:
Yes
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip36.250010/23/2020  
Tip to Tip22.500005/03/2020