JJ TUFF CRICKET

Date of Birth:
5/10/2018
Description:
This boy is a genetics power house...Cowboy Tuff Chex up the top side with Sittin Bull and the Cricket line on the bottom. Great color and growing quickly. Looking for that horn explosion now.
Nickname:
Tuff Guy
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Dave and Patti Pace
Breeder:
Debbie Bowman
PH #:
84
Reg #1:
BI96017
For Sale:
Yes
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip32.500005/26/2019