HOLLYB TSUNAMI RUBY

Date of Birth:
3/4/2018
Nickname:
T RUBES
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
HOLLYBILLY FARMS
Breeder:
Gilliland Longhorn Ranch
Notes:
HORN PEDIGREE: 1 OVER 90" TTT; 10 OVER 80" TTT
View Additional Information on: HollyBilly Farms