Mystify

Date of Birth:
9/2/2015
Description:
Sittin Bull daughter with Jamakizm influence on the bottom, Mystify is now in her 80's TTT with even more TH as she turns 5 yo. She's already produced a handsome bull prospect by Hubbell's Jeremiah 29:11 and has been pasture bred back to Jeremiah for an early '21 calf. She's a gentle giant that is easy to work and a pleasure to have around.
Nickname:
Misty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
FHR Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: FHR Longhorns