JJ HOLY GRAIL

Date of Birth:
4/19/2021
Description:
Da Vinci Code daughter of HH Lion Catcher that we picked up at the 2020 East Coast Classic. With stacked genetics from Delta Lucky Ace, Showtime Mona Lisa and Cowboy Catchit Chex, this girl is bound for greatness.
Nickname:
Mary
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Dave Pace
Breeder:
Justin Henry
PH #:
19
Reg #1:
Pending